Crystal Mixed Shapes Nail Rhinestones Tray
Elevate your nail art with this versatile rhinestone tray featuring 12 distinct diamond shapes in stunning Clear and AB finishes. Perfect for creat...
View full details
Sale
Elevate your nail art with this versatile rhinestone tray featuring 12 distinct diamond shapes in stunning Clear and AB finishes. Perfect for creat...
View full details
Save 0%
Nail Art Tool Double Head Nail Rhinestone Studs Picker with with Line Strip Handle and Wax Pencil. Replacement Silicone Head For Dual-ended Studs P...
View full details
Save 0%
Nail Art Decoration Rhinestones to Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs.
Save 30%
Save 30%12 Different Colours of Flatback Nail Round Rhinestones For 3D Nail Art Decorations.
Save 0%
Create stylish pierced nail designs with the Stud Drill Nail Piercing Tool for Dangle Charms. This handy nail art tool is designed to drill a small...
View full details
Save 30%
Save 30%Nail Art Decoration Rhinestones. Nail Wheel to Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs. Gems Crystal Sharp End Rhinestones 200pcs.size: 2mm and 4mm Pleas...
View full details
Save 20%
Save 20%Flatback Nail art Rhinestones For 3D Nail Art Decorations. 2 Awesome Boxes: Classic Collection Colours and Neon Collection Colours. Over 3000 Rhine...
View full details
Save 50%
Save 50%3D Rhinestones Caviar Micro Pixie Crystals are Perfect For Any Nail Art Design.
Save 0%
Mermaid Pearls with Flat Back and Mix Sizes For Nail Art Decoration.
Save 0%
Nail Art Decoration Rhinestones to Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs.
Save 30%
Save 30%Add dimensional charm to your nail designs with these vibrant 3D heart and flower embellishments. Perfect for creating eye-catching nail art that s...
View full details
Save 30%
Save 30%Create Amazing 3D Nail Art Nails with These Coloured Hearts and Pearls. These hearts and pearls offer a durable, eye-catching design to decorate yo...
View full details
Save 0%
Elevate your nail designs with these Metal Stars Gold and Silver Nail Art 3D Charms, crafted for precision and style. Featuring a mix of gold and s...
View full details
Save 50%
Save 50%Elevate your nail art with these premium dangle charms and attachment rings. Each set includes two 14KT hard gold-plated charms (approximately 7mm ...
View full details
Save 80%
Save 80%Add personalised character flair to your nail designs with these delicate letter charms. Each piece features premium 14KT hard gold plating for las...
View full details
Save 0%
Elegant 14KT hard gold-plated nail charm, long-lasting wear. Perfect for adding refined detail to gel manicures or nail art applications. Premium ...
View full details
Save 50%
Save 50%Gold and Stones Nail Charms with Stud Screw Back. Our Designs: OPEN BUNNY, FOUR HEARTS, HAND, MASKS, PEGASUS, ROSE, CHEVRON & CZ STONES, LADY, ...
View full details
Save 0%
Replacement Silicone Head with metal screw connector for dual-ended rhinestone studs picker.
Save 30%
Save 30%Nail Art Decoration Half Pearls Wheel to Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs.
Sale
Nail Art Ocean Theme Silver And Gold 3D Seashell Charms. Nail Decoration Wheel to Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs. Please note, some wheels have ...
View full details
Save 20%
Save 20%Water Droplet Art Gel 💧 Create stunning 3D water droplet nail art designs with ease. The Nail Success Water Droplet Art Gel System uses a simple tw...
View full details
Save 0%
Nail charm removal pliers are professional-grade stainless steel tools engineered to safely extract 3D nail charms, rhinestones, and metal accents ...
View full detailsGet creative and glam up your manicures with NSI Nails’ dazzling collection of rhinestone nail art, nail gems and nail charms. Whether you love an all-over glittery finish, multi-coloured stones carefully placed across your nail tips or glistening crystals that gleam in the light, there’s no better time to take your rhinestone nail designs to the next level.
Gone are the days of spending hours in the salon — when you purchase a rhinestone nail art kit from us, you can add some sparkle, shine and spice up your set from the comfort of your own home. So, why not explore our beautiful collection of rhinestone nails online today and get ready to transform your set from drab to ultra fab in less than 30 minutes?
From 3D rhinestones to multi-coloured crystals available in dazzling pink, light blue, gold, green, purple, pink, and red, explore our beautiful collection of rhinestone nail designs to add a touch of sparkle to your set. Whether you love the look of statement-making acrylics that are adorned with dazzling gems or prefer a simple, neutral-toned manicure embellished with clear crystals, our nail art rhinestones are easy to apply and remain intact for three to four weeks.
For a salon-perfect finish, we offer rhinestone nail art kits with all the tools and accessories you need for flawless application. We have a selection of dual-ended nail art rhinestone stud pickers that allow you to evenly distribute your chosen gems across your nailbeds, along with wax pencils ideal for placing tiny crystals across your tips. We also have plastic tray holders and clear jars that help you store your jewels in one convenient location before and after your manicures and pedicures.
Spruce up your set with sparkle and shine by exploring our range of rhinestone nail art kits online today. If you have any questions about our selection of products or would like expert advice on applying rhinestone nail art for a glossy finish, get in contact with our team — we’d be more than happy to help!
When applied correctly with the right tools and accessories, our rhinestone nail designs will last for two to three weeks without chipping, cracking or leaving nasty stains.
While your clear top coat is drying, use one of our tools to pick up the nail art rhinestones before gently pressing them into place. After you’ve secured them in a position you’re happy with, apply another coat of clear polish over the top. To avoid potentially dislodging the stones, wait for your nails to dry before moving on with your day.
From bright pearls, tiny mixed decorations and clear crystal stones to light pink gems, multi-coloured rhinestones and charm decorations in a range of unique shapes, we have all the jewels you need to create unique looks.
Rhinestones are faceted crystals that sit low and catch the light. Charms are three-dimensional shaped pieces such as bows, hearts, stars and bears that add height and texture. Most sets mix the two, with a charm as the focal point and small rhinestones around it.
On a gel set, a thick gem gel rather than top coat or ordinary nail glue. Gem Gels come as a brush-on bottle, a tube or a jar from $14.95, and the 3D Nail Art Gel 15ml Jar at $22.95 holds heavier charms. Both cure under your nail lamp.
Let the gel grip the sides of the charm, not just its base: set it into a small bead of gem gel so the gel rises up around its edges, then cure. Cap around the charm with top coat rather than over it, and keep large charms away from the free edge where the nail flexes most.
Different names for the same thing: small faceted crystals, also called rhinestones or nail gems. They come loose, in wheels sorted by size, and in mixed trays, and all three are in this collection.
Yes. For the longest wear, set them in gem gel over a cured gel polish or builder gel base. Over regular air-dry polish you can press small stones into wet top coat instead, but they will not hold as long.
Taking you to sign in…
This can take a few seconds.