Metal Gold Hearts Nail Art 3D Charms
Refine your nail art with these Metal Gold Hearts Nail Art 3D Charms, expertly crafted for precision and a polished, stylish look. Durable and easy...
View full details
Save 0%
Refine your nail art with these Metal Gold Hearts Nail Art 3D Charms, expertly crafted for precision and a polished, stylish look. Durable and easy...
View full details
Sale
Perfect for festive nail designs, these 3D Christmas snowflake charms feature sparkling rhinestone embellishments that catch light beautifully. Eac...
View full details
Save 0%
The SS4-SS16 Pack contains a variety of 20 different coloured nail art rhinestones in mixed sizes for a versatile and customisable nail design. Sty...
View full details
Save 30%
Save 30%3D Crystal Nail Art Jewellery Gems Rhinestones are ideal for adding a special touch to any nail art design. Flat bottom crystal Rhinestones.
Save 0%
An Assortment of Colourful Rhinestones of Various Sizes Perfect for Nail Art Creations. Material: Crystal Glass Shapes: Diamond Sizes: Mixed Sizes ...
View full details
Save 0%
Crystal Love Bear with Different Colours and Sizes to Create Pretty Nail Designs.
Sale
A tray full of sparkle for embellished nails Each tray mixes 3D AB clear, aurora and coloured rhinestones in one place, so you can build an embelli...
View full details
Save 0%
These wheels of Crystal Rhinestones Nail Art are perfect for creating stunning and intricate nail art designs. Please note, some wheels have flat d...
View full details
Save 0%
Pick up, place, perfect Tweezers drop stones and fingers smudge gel. This dual ended picker solves both: the silicone tip grabs and positions delic...
View full details
Save 0%
Tiny stones, picked up first try Chasing a 2mm rhinestone around the desk with tweezers wastes time. The soft wax tip of this pencil lifts small st...
View full details
Save 0%
The dollar tool that tidies every bling job Tip your rhinestones into this little triangular tray and the white surface makes every stone easy to s...
View full details
Save 20%
Save 20%This triangular tray is designed to hold rhinestones and gems in place while you work. And with the included wax stone picker, you can easily pick ...
View full details
Save 0%
Great Item for Dip Powder & Nail Art decorations! Reduce powder waste and increase the ease of clean-up with this great Item, Removable spoon a...
View full details
Save 50%
Save 50%Charms that make a set unforgettable These alloy charms are the centrepiece pieces: dimensional shapes with real shine that turn a nice manicure in...
View full details
Save 10%
Save 10%Crystal Nail Decoration Display Mat. Soft and comfortable mat.Can be use as an arm rest.Very nice for photo background.Easy to clear.Size: 40cm x ...
View full details
Save 30%
Save 30%Elevate your nail art game with 175pcs of dazzling mixed-size rhinestones. These high-quality gems are the perfect touch for any design, adding dim...
View full details
Sale
3D Nail Art Decoration Charms Mixed Golden Silvery Mini Caviar Beads, Rhinestones and Christmas Decoration Charms. These charming decoration piece...
View full details
Save 0%
Elevate your nail art with this Shaped Nail Rhinestones Tray, featuring 12 distinct shapes of flatback rhinestones designed specifically for expert...
View full details
Save 40%
Save 40%Beautiful mixed and multi shaped nail art rhinestones box set. Item AB, Silver, Gold, #7, #10 and #15: 14 different shapes with each grid having 5...
View full details
Sale
Multi Shaped Luxury Rhinestones - Series #6 offers a curated collection of 20 distinct shapes and sizes, designed to elevate intricate nail art des...
View full details
Save 0%
Nail Art Decoration, Clear Rhinestones with Silver Flat Back. Approx. sizes: 1mm to 3.5mm Please note, some of the wheels have flat back designs an...
View full details
Save 30%
Save 30%Nail Art Decoration Rhinestones. Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs. Gems, Crystals and Sharp End Rhinestones.size: 3mm Please note, some of the whe...
View full details
Save 50%
Save 50%Style: Flat Back. Shape: Round. Material: Crystal Glass. Technics: Non hotfix. Sizes: Mixed Sizes
Save 0%
12 Different Shapes of Shaped 3D Nail Art Charms For Nail Art Decorations. 5 Trays to choose From: Rose Gold DecorationGold Metal DecorationSummer...
View full detailsGet creative and glam up your manicures with NSI Nails’ dazzling collection of rhinestone nail art, nail gems and nail charms. Whether you love an all-over glittery finish, multi-coloured stones carefully placed across your nail tips or glistening crystals that gleam in the light, there’s no better time to take your rhinestone nail designs to the next level.
Gone are the days of spending hours in the salon — when you purchase a rhinestone nail art kit from us, you can add some sparkle, shine and spice up your set from the comfort of your own home. So, why not explore our beautiful collection of rhinestone nails online today and get ready to transform your set from drab to ultra fab in less than 30 minutes?
From 3D rhinestones to multi-coloured crystals available in dazzling pink, light blue, gold, green, purple, pink, and red, explore our beautiful collection of rhinestone nail designs to add a touch of sparkle to your set. Whether you love the look of statement-making acrylics that are adorned with dazzling gems or prefer a simple, neutral-toned manicure embellished with clear crystals, our nail art rhinestones are easy to apply and remain intact for three to four weeks.
For a salon-perfect finish, we offer rhinestone nail art kits with all the tools and accessories you need for flawless application. We have a selection of dual-ended nail art rhinestone stud pickers that allow you to evenly distribute your chosen gems across your nailbeds, along with wax pencils ideal for placing tiny crystals across your tips. We also have plastic tray holders and clear jars that help you store your jewels in one convenient location before and after your manicures and pedicures.
Spruce up your set with sparkle and shine by exploring our range of rhinestone nail art kits online today. If you have any questions about our selection of products or would like expert advice on applying rhinestone nail art for a glossy finish, get in contact with our team — we’d be more than happy to help!
When applied correctly with the right tools and accessories, our rhinestone nail designs will last for two to three weeks without chipping, cracking or leaving nasty stains.
While your clear top coat is drying, use one of our tools to pick up the nail art rhinestones before gently pressing them into place. After you’ve secured them in a position you’re happy with, apply another coat of clear polish over the top. To avoid potentially dislodging the stones, wait for your nails to dry before moving on with your day.
From bright pearls, tiny mixed decorations and clear crystal stones to light pink gems, multi-coloured rhinestones and charm decorations in a range of unique shapes, we have all the jewels you need to create unique looks.
Rhinestones are faceted crystals that sit low and catch the light. Charms are three-dimensional shaped pieces such as bows, hearts, stars and bears that add height and texture. Most sets mix the two, with a charm as the focal point and small rhinestones around it.
On a gel set, a thick gem gel rather than top coat or ordinary nail glue. Gem Gels come as a brush-on bottle, a tube or a jar from $14.95, and the 3D Nail Art Gel 15ml Jar at $22.95 holds heavier charms. Both cure under your nail lamp.
Let the gel grip the sides of the charm, not just its base: set it into a small bead of gem gel so the gel rises up around its edges, then cure. Cap around the charm with top coat rather than over it, and keep large charms away from the free edge where the nail flexes most.
Different names for the same thing: small faceted crystals, also called rhinestones or nail gems. They come loose, in wheels sorted by size, and in mixed trays, and all three are in this collection.
Yes. For the longest wear, set them in gem gel over a cured gel polish or builder gel base. Over regular air-dry polish you can press small stones into wet top coat instead, but they will not hold as long.
Taking you to sign in…
This can take a few seconds.