Double Sided Adhesive Tape for Nail Tips Displays
Sheet of 100 double sided adhesive tapes formulated for mounting nail tips onto magnetic display stands and holder systems. This adhesive soluti...
View full details
Save 0%
Sheet of 100 double sided adhesive tapes formulated for mounting nail tips onto magnetic display stands and holder systems. This adhesive soluti...
View full details
Save 40%
Save 40%Holographic Laser Nail Art Transfer Foils HOW TO USE: Used with Foil Transfer Gel. Cure Foil Transfer Gel layer for 3 minutes with a nail Lamp (36W...
View full details
Save 30%
Save 30%Create Amazing 3D Nail Art Nails with These Coloured Hearts and Pearls. These hearts and pearls offer a durable, eye-catching design to decorate yo...
View full details
Save 40%
Save 40%3D Crystal Nail Art Jewellery Gems Rhinestones are the perfect addition to any nail art design. 3D flat bottom crystal Charm.Box of 24 Grid.Box Siz...
View full details
Save 30%
Save 30%Quality Sticker - Fine Nail Art Designs. Love, Paris, Style, Lips, Kisses and Hearts Designs.
Save 0%
Nail Art Decoration Rhinestones to Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs.
Sale
These plain heart-shaped nail art stickers in black, white, and red offer an elegant accent to enhance any manicure with subtle charm.
Save 50%
Save 50%Mixed Round Circle Holographic Sequins to Create Elegant Nail Art Designs
Save 20%
Save 20%Nail art Aurora Chrome Mirror Pigments offer a straightforward application process, resulting in a glossy, aurora effect. Endless possibilities wit...
View full details
Save 0%
Black Rose Flowers Nail Art Decoration features premium dried floral elements in a convenient 6-grid tray. Each compartment holds carefully selecte...
View full details
Save 50%
Save 50%8 Mixed Colours Glitter Sequins Trays with 12 different Jars to Create Amazing Nail Art Designs. 8 Trays with 12 jars each.Ultra-thin gradient seq...
View full details
Save 29%
Save 29%Natural Shell Slices Mixed Size and Shapes Nail Decoration Jar to Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs. Colour / Image / Description Disclaimer
Save 30%
Save 30%Nail Art Decoration Half Pearls Wheel to Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs.
Save 30%
Save 30%Mix Glitter Flakes Holographic Sequins to Create Amazing Nail Art Designs.
Save 0%
This Large Gel Brush, with an 8mm oval shape, allows for more precise application as it easily creates curved lines and reaches the cuticle without...
View full details
Save 0%
Elevate your nail designs with these sophisticated 3D Bows and Flowers charms in white and pink, ideal for creating detailed and striking nail art.
Sale
Jars of Nail Art Aluminum Foil Flakes Strips offer a versatile and creative way to enhance your nail designs. These finely cut aluminum foil strips...
View full details
Save 30%
Save 30%Nail Art Metal 3D Butterfly Gold, Rose Gold, Silver and Pearl Gold and White - Tray 6-Grid.
Save 0%
10 rolls Of Neon Flames Pattern Nail Art Transfer Foils. HOW TO USE: Used with Foil Transfer Gel. Cure Foil Transfer Gel layer for 3 minutes with ...
View full details
Sale
Elevate your manicure with our Flower Petals Nail Art Stickers Designed to deliver elegant, salon-quality results in seconds. Featuring beautifully...
View full details
Save 0%
Water Base Nail Art Marker Pen for doing Nail Art Drawings and Designs.
Save 44%
Save 44%Nail Art Decoration Mixed Rhinestones, Pearls and Charms to Create Stunning Nail Art Designs.
Save 50%
Save 50%These laser alphabet letters are available in both gold and silver, making them a versatile and stylish choice for any nail art look. The precision...
View full details
Save 0%
Scraper with Very Good Flexibility. Crafted with precision and designed for the needs of professionals, Scraper Born Pretty boasts superior flexibi...
View full detailsNail art demands precision, speed and consistency. And that’s exactly what our pro-grade nail art supplies deliver!
At NSI Australia, we stock high-quality nail art brushes, glitters, nail stickers and more nail art accessories that are made to keep up with your hustle. Whether you’re creating ultra-precise line work, layering a complex nail design or adding that final touch of sparkle, our tools are designed to save time, reduce do-overs and elevate your results.
No matter your setup — salon, home studio or mobile — we ship across Australia so you can stay stocked and ready to slay every set. Shop now and build your nail art kit or nail art set with tools you can trust.
We offer a selection of vegan and cruelty-free nail art products. Each product comes in eco-conscious packaging so you can feel good knowing every purchase is a win for you and the planet.
From bold gel polishes and strong acrylics to thin nail art brushes, our extensive range makes it easy to grab everything you need in one place. Whether you’re going for minimalist nail art designs or full-on glam, we’ve got you covered.
Shop online and enjoy flexible payment options like AfterPay. You can also buy in bulk and enjoy exclusive wholesale prices.
One of the biggest nail trends in recent years has been nail art design, with customers and DIY at-home nail artists opting for rhinestones, crystals, charms, stickers, foils and other decorations to bring a unique aesthetic to their manicure.
If you’re looking to stock up on quality nail art supplies for your salon or at-home kit, head to NSI Nails Australia to discover an extensive range of professional-grade nail art products. Get inspired and shop for simple or elaborate nail art kits, equipment and individual supplies.
When it comes to building your nail art kit, these supplies are non-negotiables:
Quality brushes — Having a variety of brushes in your kit is a total game-changer. Invest in ultra-fine brushes for detailed lines, flat brushes for clean colour fills and fan brushes for soft gradients or glitter fades.
Acrylic powders and liquids — These are perfect for building bold shapes, adding dimension or creating 3D nail art designs that really pop.
Gel polishes — Whether you're into pastels, nudes or glitters, gel polishes deliver vibrant colour payoff and a high-shine finish that lasts.
Nail prep tools — Basic tools like buffers, nail files and dehydrators help create a clean canvas and prevent lifting or chipping.
Embellishments — Foils, stamping plates, stickers and rhinestones add texture, sparkle and personality to any nail set.
If you’re looking for the most extensive range of high-quality nail art supplies like 3D nail art designs, water transfer decals, chromes, deco trays, stamping and more, then head to NSI Nails Australia for all of your needs. Browse our collection of nail art equipment, sets and individual supplies at incredibly competitive wholesale prices. Enjoy Australia-wide delivery and shop now and pay later with AfterPay for your convenience. If you have any questions about our products, delivery, or other queries, don’t hesitate to get in touch with someone from our friendly customer service team today.
At NSI Nails Australia, we stock one of the biggest collections of nail art supplies in Australia to cater to various styles and design tastes. Whether you’re looking for something subtle or a more elaborate nail art design that packs a punch, we’re confident you’ll be able to find exactly what you’re looking for at NSI Nails Australia. Discover crystal rhinestones, glow-in-the-dark designs, pearls, charms, beads and more.
If you’re setting up your DIY at-home nail salon and want to give nail art a go, consider using simple and easy-to-execute nail art decorations like stickers, stamping and water transfer decals. Once you’ve practised, you can work your way up to more intricate designs using charms, foils and beads.
NSI Nails Australia has been bringing innovative and high-quality nail art supplies to Australian customers for over 50 years. Thanks to our eco-friendly packaging and cruelty-free nail art, our customers can rest easy knowing they’re doing their part to protect our planet. So head to our online store today and discover the most extensive range of fun, quality nail art supplies — it’s your chance to get creative with your designs.
Creating nail art at home is easier than you think, especially with the right tools. Here’s how to get started using NSI Nails:
Here are some basic designs to try:
Taking you to sign in…
This can take a few seconds.