Christmas Snowflakes Stars 3D Nail Art Decoration
Create elegant nail art designs with these mixed Christmas Snowflakes Stars.
Save 0%
Create elegant nail art designs with these mixed Christmas Snowflakes Stars.
Save 0%
Create Elegant Nail Art Decoration With These Aurora Bowknots.
Save 51%
Save 51%Mix Nail Art 3D Nail Art Ultra Thin Metal Slices Gold. Mix Butterfly, Heart, Christmas, Bow, Star and more.Long Lasting.Fine Nail Art Design.Easy ...
View full details
Save 0%
Replacement Silicone Head with metal screw connector for dual-ended rhinestone studs picker.
Save 50%
Save 50%Quality Sticker - Fine Gold, Black and Silver Nail Art Designs. Love, Paris, Style, Together, Flower and Heart Designs.
Save 50%
Save 50%Create elegant nail art with these mixed Silver Holographic Stars.
Save 0%
Ultra Fine Pearl Mermaid Chrome Pigment Powder. So many creative ways to use the pigments. Add a little shimmer, or a lot! Endless possibilities wi...
View full details
Save 0%
Nail Art Fan Brush Nylon Hair. Nylon Hair with Pink Handle. Great for nail art work.
Save 20%
Save 20%Gold Mixed Hollow Seaside 3D Nail Art Decoration Tray
Save 50%
Save 50%Transform your nail art with our premium Multicolour Nail Art Stickers—a curated collection designed for both beginners and experienced nail techni...
View full details
Sale
These Autumn Leaves Stickers have been expertly crafted to provide a high-quality nail art design with a white and gold finish.
Save 50%
Save 50%Elevate your nail artistry with our premium Barbie Nail Art Stickers—expertly crafted to deliver salon-quality designs at home. Whether you're a se...
View full details
Sale
Elevate your nail designs with our Nail Art Sticker - Bow collection, featuring high-quality stickers in elegant shades of pink, sky blue, red, bla...
View full details
Save 0%
Clear and AB rhinestones, these bags add an eye-catching sparkle and shine to any nail design. Style: Flat Back.Shape: Diamond. Material: Crystal G...
View full details
Save 0%
Transform your nails into stunning works of art with Metallic Mirror Chrome Gel. Experience the cutting-edge technology that creates a Super Metal ...
View full details
Save 50%
Save 50%Mixed Shapes of White Pearls with Aurora Effects to Create Elegant Nail Art Designs
Sale
Gel Polish Poke Gel 3D Nail Art! Unleash your creativity with our gel polish Poke 3D gel. Ultimate art for nail artists and passionate creators. De...
View full details
Save 40%
Save 40%4Pcs Christmas Designs Nail Transfer Foils. Christmas Tree, Snowflakes, Feather, Bell, Santa Claus, Gift, Snowman, Elk, Bow.Size: 60cm Long x 4cm.4...
View full details
Save 0%
Our Sugar Glitter Laser Powder helps you craft stunning, radiant nail looks. The jar contains ample pigment to provide a luminous manicure. Approx....
View full details
Save 30%
Save 30%Laser Gold Series Nail Art Transfer Foils. HOW TO USE: Used with Foil Transfer Gel. Cure Foil Transfer Gel layer for 3 minutes with a nail Lamp (3...
View full details
Save 0%
Create luxury 3D nail art with our Gold and Silver Metal Chains Nail Art Decoration Tray Designed for professional nail technicians and nail art l...
View full details
Sale
Save 40%Nail Art Decoration Mixed Colours, Sizes and Shapes of Resin Shell Pearls to Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs.
Save 0%
Snakes Self-Adhesive Stickers for Nails. Fine Nail Art Design.Easy To Apply.
Save 50%
Save 50%This Nail Art Glitters, Flakes and Sequins Set includes 48 jars of decorative elements for your nails. Clear plastic jar with a top lid.3d Ultra-th...
View full detailsNail art demands precision, speed and consistency. And that’s exactly what our pro-grade nail art supplies deliver!
At NSI Australia, we stock high-quality nail art brushes, glitters, nail stickers and more nail art accessories that are made to keep up with your hustle. Whether you’re creating ultra-precise line work, layering a complex nail design or adding that final touch of sparkle, our tools are designed to save time, reduce do-overs and elevate your results.
No matter your setup — salon, home studio or mobile — we ship across Australia so you can stay stocked and ready to slay every set. Shop now and build your nail art kit or nail art set with tools you can trust.
We offer a selection of vegan and cruelty-free nail art products. Each product comes in eco-conscious packaging so you can feel good knowing every purchase is a win for you and the planet.
From bold gel polishes and strong acrylics to thin nail art brushes, our extensive range makes it easy to grab everything you need in one place. Whether you’re going for minimalist nail art designs or full-on glam, we’ve got you covered.
Shop online and enjoy flexible payment options like AfterPay. You can also buy in bulk and enjoy exclusive wholesale prices.
One of the biggest nail trends in recent years has been nail art design, with customers and DIY at-home nail artists opting for rhinestones, crystals, charms, stickers, foils and other decorations to bring a unique aesthetic to their manicure.
If you’re looking to stock up on quality nail art supplies for your salon or at-home kit, head to NSI Nails Australia to discover an extensive range of professional-grade nail art products. Get inspired and shop for simple or elaborate nail art kits, equipment and individual supplies.
When it comes to building your nail art kit, these supplies are non-negotiables:
Quality brushes — Having a variety of brushes in your kit is a total game-changer. Invest in ultra-fine brushes for detailed lines, flat brushes for clean colour fills and fan brushes for soft gradients or glitter fades.
Acrylic powders and liquids — These are perfect for building bold shapes, adding dimension or creating 3D nail art designs that really pop.
Gel polishes — Whether you're into pastels, nudes or glitters, gel polishes deliver vibrant colour payoff and a high-shine finish that lasts.
Nail prep tools — Basic tools like buffers, nail files and dehydrators help create a clean canvas and prevent lifting or chipping.
Embellishments — Foils, stamping plates, stickers and rhinestones add texture, sparkle and personality to any nail set.
If you’re looking for the most extensive range of high-quality nail art supplies like 3D nail art designs, water transfer decals, chromes, deco trays, stamping and more, then head to NSI Nails Australia for all of your needs. Browse our collection of nail art equipment, sets and individual supplies at incredibly competitive wholesale prices. Enjoy Australia-wide delivery and shop now and pay later with AfterPay for your convenience. If you have any questions about our products, delivery, or other queries, don’t hesitate to get in touch with someone from our friendly customer service team today.
At NSI Nails Australia, we stock one of the biggest collections of nail art supplies in Australia to cater to various styles and design tastes. Whether you’re looking for something subtle or a more elaborate nail art design that packs a punch, we’re confident you’ll be able to find exactly what you’re looking for at NSI Nails Australia. Discover crystal rhinestones, glow-in-the-dark designs, pearls, charms, beads and more.
If you’re setting up your DIY at-home nail salon and want to give nail art a go, consider using simple and easy-to-execute nail art decorations like stickers, stamping and water transfer decals. Once you’ve practised, you can work your way up to more intricate designs using charms, foils and beads.
NSI Nails Australia has been bringing innovative and high-quality nail art supplies to Australian customers for over 50 years. Thanks to our eco-friendly packaging and cruelty-free nail art, our customers can rest easy knowing they’re doing their part to protect our planet. So head to our online store today and discover the most extensive range of fun, quality nail art supplies — it’s your chance to get creative with your designs.
Creating nail art at home is easier than you think, especially with the right tools. Here’s how to get started using NSI Nails:
Here are some basic designs to try:
Taking you to sign in…
This can take a few seconds.