Sale
Save 71%Luxury Micro Pixie Crystals
Luxe multi-coloured crystal pixies for stunning nail art. 20 vibrant colours of Micro pixie Crystals.Size Pixies 1.3mm, Bag 3-5gm by colour.Also i...
View full details
Sale
Save 71%Luxe multi-coloured crystal pixies for stunning nail art. 20 vibrant colours of Micro pixie Crystals.Size Pixies 1.3mm, Bag 3-5gm by colour.Also i...
View full details
Save 30%
Save 30%Create Amazing 3D Nail Art Nails with These Coloured Hearts and Pearls. These hearts and pearls offer a durable, eye-catching design to decorate yo...
View full details
Save 35%
Save 35%Achieve a stylish 3D effect with these Gold or Silver Holographic Butterfly Nail Art Decoration Stickers.
Save 40%
Save 40%Butterflies Nail Art Transfer Foils. HOW TO USE: Used with Foil Transfer Gel. Cure Foil Transfer Gel layer for 3 minutes with a nail Lamp (36W), t...
View full details
Save 40%
Save 40%3D Crystal Nail Art Jewellery Gems Rhinestones are the perfect addition to any nail art design. 3D flat bottom crystal Charm.Box of 24 Grid.Box Siz...
View full details
Save 20%
Save 20%Flat Nylon Gel Brushes 3pcs Set with 3 sizes. Comfortable grip, that make application and cleaning easy. Long coloured pretty handle. Size: #6, #...
View full details
Save 0%
Glitter Coloured Striping Tape Roll 12pcs random colours for nail art decoration. 1mm Wide, Length 20m, self-adhesive and easy to use.Apply a Top-C...
View full details
Save 30%
Save 30%Laser Gold Series Nail Art Transfer Foils. HOW TO USE: Used with Foil Transfer Gel. Cure Foil Transfer Gel layer for 3 minutes with a nail Lamp (3...
View full details
Save 40%
Save 40%This Nail Art Decoration Wheel offers Mixed Size Half Round Pearls for creating stunning Nail Art designs.
Save 40%
Save 40%Halloween Nail Art 3D Nail Art Ultra Thin Metal Slices Black or Gold. High Quality.Long Lasting.Fine Nail Art Design.Easy To Apply.
Save 40%
Save 40%Love and Heart Nail Art Transfer Foils. HOW TO USE: Used with Foil Transfer Gel. Cure Foil Transfer Gel layer for 3 minutes with a nail Lamp (36W)...
View full details
Save 30%
Save 30%3D Crystal Nail Art Jewellery Gems Rhinestones are ideal for adding a special touch to any nail art design. Flat bottom crystal Rhinestones.
Save 20%
Save 20%Nail Art Decoration 3D Caviar. Micro Caviar Zircon Nail Art Beads.Mixed colours.Perfect for your nail art design, easy to use.
Save 50%
Save 50%Mixed 3D Ultra-thin Sequins Glitters to Create Stunning Nail Art Designs. Tray with 6 grids.Ultra-thin gradient sequins nail glitter flakes with d...
View full details
Save 33%
Save 33%Collection of 12 Stunning Gel Polish Colours. Works beautifully on natural nails, acrylics, and gel extensions. Best Deal - Only $9.95 per Bottle. ...
View full details
Save 0%
Jar with lid for acrylic, nail powders or to store your nail art. Size: 5.6cm.Internal Diameter: 4cm.Capacity: 30ml.
Save 25%
Save 25%Beautiful Jar Ideal for holding acrylic liquids. Diamond Lid is perfect for keeping contaminants out and for containing the smell of monomers.Styli...
View full details
Save 0%
Beautiful Palette For Mixing Colours or Display Your Nail Art Creations.
Clearance specials are discontinued lines and last run stock at marked down prices. The products are exactly what they were at full price, we are simply not reordering them, so once a size or shade sells out it is gone for good.
The mix changes constantly and leans towards nail art: gel polish clearance shades, cat eye and reflective gels, chrome pigments, transfer foils, stickers, glitters and decorations, with the odd accessory and tool. It is the best place to stock up on colours you already use, or to try a new effect at a low price.
Clearance items ship with the rest of your order from the Gold Coast, and orders over $150 ship free.
Taking you to sign in…
This can take a few seconds.