Save 20%
Save 20%Display Fan 120 Tips
Use For Displaying Colours. Ideal for Nail Art Designs and Gel Nail Polish.120 Display Tips Clear or Natural.
Save 20%
Save 20%Use For Displaying Colours. Ideal for Nail Art Designs and Gel Nail Polish.120 Display Tips Clear or Natural.
Save 50%
Save 50%Ideal for holding acrylic Powders. Lid is perfect for keeping contaminants out. Stylish, looks good on the manicure table.
Save 44%
Save 44%Nail Art Decoration Mixed Rhinestones, Pearls and Charms to Create Stunning Nail Art Designs.
Sale
Save 40%Nail Art Decoration Mixed Colours, Sizes and Shapes of Resin Shell Pearls to Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs.
Save 29%
Save 29%Natural Shell Slices Mixed Size and Shapes Nail Decoration Jar to Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs. Colour / Image / Description Disclaimer
Save 0%
Extensive Selection of Gold & Silver Nail Art Decoration Wheels. Please note, some wheels have flat designs and some of their contains are so t...
View full details
Save 0%
3D Nail Art Decoration Mix Flowers Feather Fruit And More. With these bags you can create beautiful 3D nail art designs.You can use Gem Gel to Se...
View full details
Save 50%
Save 50%8 Mixed Colours Glitter Sequins Trays with 12 different Jars to Create Amazing Nail Art Designs. 8 Trays with 12 jars each.Ultra-thin gradient seq...
View full details
Save 15%
Save 15%Mixed Laser Glitter Flakes 6 Jars to Create Stunning Nail Art Designs. 3 Different Fabulous Effects: Chameleon, Luminous and Symphony.
Sale
Beautiful Nail Foil Mesh Spider Web. Did you know that our Foil Mesh Spider Web product is made with beautiful nail foil mesh?Our product is carefu...
View full details
Save 50%
Save 50%12 Watercolour Nail Paints to Create Fantastic Marble Designs. Fun to use ! Nail Art. Solid Paints - Nail Art Watercolour. Air Dry Paint. Mixed wit...
View full details
Save 0%
Crystal Love Bear with Different Colours and Sizes to Create Pretty Nail Designs.
Save 50%
Save 50%Chameleon Sequins facilitate the creation of stunning nail art designs.
Save 50%
Save 50%Mixed Round Circle Holographic Sequins to Create Elegant Nail Art Designs
Save 50%
Save 50%This Nail Art Decoration Tray comes with 12 eye-catching colours of hexagon-shaped Glitter Sequins for creating stunning nail art designs. Colour /...
View full details
Save 50%
Save 50%Mixed Shapes of White Pearls with Aurora Effects to Create Elegant Nail Art Designs
Save 60%
Save 60%Fantastic Glitter Iridescent Sequins Laser flakes. Quick and easy to use on an adhesive, or tacky layer.Adding dimension and shiny effect onto you...
View full details
Save 50%
Save 50%Holographic Glitter Chrome Effect. 6 Individual colours and 6 applicator brushes. Very easy to use.Endless possibilities with different coloured ba...
View full details
Save 51%
Save 51%Mix Nail Art 3D Nail Art Ultra Thin Metal Slices Gold. Mix Butterfly, Heart, Christmas, Bow, Star and more.Long Lasting.Fine Nail Art Design.Easy ...
View full details
Save 50%
Save 50%Revitalise your feet while you sleep with our all-natural bamboo and ginger foot pads. These adhesive sheets are alcohol-free, moisturising, and pe...
View full details
Sale
Save 40%Super Long Barrel-Shape Nail Drill Bit 24mm Long. Shank 3/32".
Save 20%
Save 20%Colour that flows like liquid light Under the magnet, the particles pour across the nail in soft, liquid streams rather than one sharp band, giving...
View full details
Save 0%
Create Elegant Nail Art Decoration With These Aurora Bowknots.
Save 30%
Save 30%Add dimensional charm to your nail designs with these vibrant 3D heart and flower embellishments. Perfect for creating eye-catching nail art that s...
View full detailsClearance specials are discontinued lines and last run stock at marked down prices. The products are exactly what they were at full price, we are simply not reordering them, so once a size or shade sells out it is gone for good.
The mix changes constantly and leans towards nail art: gel polish clearance shades, cat eye and reflective gels, chrome pigments, transfer foils, stickers, glitters and decorations, with the odd accessory and tool. It is the best place to stock up on colours you already use, or to try a new effect at a low price.
Clearance items ship with the rest of your order from the Gold Coast, and orders over $150 ship free.
Taking you to sign in…
This can take a few seconds.