Glitter Nail Art Striping Tape Line - 12 Rolls (1mm wide)
Glitter Coloured Striping Tape Roll 12pcs random colours for nail art decoration. 1mm Wide, Length 20m, self-adhesive and easy to use.Apply a Top-C...
View full details
Save 0%
Glitter Coloured Striping Tape Roll 12pcs random colours for nail art decoration. 1mm Wide, Length 20m, self-adhesive and easy to use.Apply a Top-C...
View full details
Sale
This Shining Fine Glitter Powder - Sea Salt Series offers an extraordinary look to any nail art design. Its glossy pigments produce an impressive l...
View full details
Save 0%
The Nail Art Pattern Design Metal Tool Set for stamping gel polish designs onto nails. Enhance your nail art with ease and accuracy using this esse...
View full details
Save 50%
Save 50%Elevate your nail art with our DS Collection Nail Art Stickers—meticulously crafted for precision and durability. Each sticker features intricate,...
View full details
Save 0%
This foil box delivers 10 rolls of marble gradient laser transfer foils. Each roll showcases intricately layered marble patterns with smooth colour...
View full details
Save 15%
Save 15%Enhance your nail designs with our Glitter Sequins Nail Art Holographic Laser flakes, expertly crafted to deliver a dazzling, multidimensional effe...
View full details
Sale
Pearl Aurora Chrome Pigment - Moonlight Series bring amazing effects to nails! Unlock your creativity with endless possibilities for use. Add a sub...
View full details
Save 35%
Save 35%Stars Nail Art Sticker - SU Series combines versatile metallic finishes with professional-grade application. Choose from stunning gold, silver, and...
View full details
Save 20%
Save 20%Ultra Thin Leaf Foil in colours of amazing Gold, Rose Gold and Silver! Perfect for easy nail art and can be used with all nail products and systems...
View full details
Save 0%
10 Rolls Candy Gradient Neon Nail Art Transfer Foils. These vibrant transfer foils deliver bold, eye-catching neon gradients that instantly elevate...
View full details
Save 0%
Nail Art Transfer Foils HOW TO USE: Used with Foil Transfer Gel.Cure Foil Transfer Gel layer for 3 minutes with a nail Lamp (36W), timing will var...
View full details
Save 0%
Round Clear Swatch Colour Chart 10pcs Bag Used to stick onto bottles as a colour chart.
Save 50%
Save 50%Create Elegant Nail Art with these Mixed Aurora Sparkly Holographic Flakes Sequins.
Sale
Elevate your nail art with our Old English Letter Stickers, available in four premium finishes: gold, silver, black, and white. Perfect for creatin...
View full details
Save 0%
These amazing Sparkle Super Silver, Gold and Rose Gold painting gels offer a super shiny metal effect, with a highly density glitter platinum. Easy...
View full details
Sale
Easy to apply and long-lasting, these heart-shaped stickers are the perfect way to add a touch of charm to any manicure. You can create a polished ...
View full details
Save 0%
Opal round rhinestones with flat-back to create beautiful nail art designs. 4 colours available: Pink, White, Green and Blue
Save 20%
Save 20%Create beautiful detailed nail art with the Silicone Nail Art Tools Blings Set 5pcs. This pack includes 5 soft silicone nail art pens, designed to ...
View full details
Save 29%
Save 29%Mixed Mermaid Aurora Glitter Flakes To Create Amazing Nail Art Designs
Sale
Nail Art Ocean Theme Silver And Gold 3D Seashell Charms. Nail Decoration Wheel to Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs. Please note, some wheels have ...
View full details
Save 20%
Save 20%This 5-piece double head nail art and gel brush set combines professional-grade functionality with elegant rose gold styling. Each brush features d...
View full details
Sale
Nail Art Decoration Metal Caviar Beads. Mini Caviar Nail Art Beads Half Round.Colour: Gold or Silver. Size: 1.2mm x 1.2mm
Save 0%
Holiday-themed nail charms in a convenient wheel format. Features snowflakes, baubles, candy canes, and festive bells designed to adhere to gel and...
View full details
Save 0%
Enhance your nail art with precision using our 3D Mold. Made from high-quality silicone, this professional-grade tool allows you to create intricat...
View full detailsNail art demands precision, speed and consistency. And that’s exactly what our pro-grade nail art supplies deliver!
At NSI Australia, we stock high-quality nail art brushes, glitters, nail stickers and more nail art accessories that are made to keep up with your hustle. Whether you’re creating ultra-precise line work, layering a complex nail design or adding that final touch of sparkle, our tools are designed to save time, reduce do-overs and elevate your results.
No matter your setup — salon, home studio or mobile — we ship across Australia so you can stay stocked and ready to slay every set. Shop now and build your nail art kit or nail art set with tools you can trust.
We offer a selection of vegan and cruelty-free nail art products. Each product comes in eco-conscious packaging so you can feel good knowing every purchase is a win for you and the planet.
From bold gel polishes and strong acrylics to thin nail art brushes, our extensive range makes it easy to grab everything you need in one place. Whether you’re going for minimalist nail art designs or full-on glam, we’ve got you covered.
Shop online and enjoy flexible payment options like AfterPay. You can also buy in bulk and enjoy exclusive wholesale prices.
One of the biggest nail trends in recent years has been nail art design, with customers and DIY at-home nail artists opting for rhinestones, crystals, charms, stickers, foils and other decorations to bring a unique aesthetic to their manicure.
If you’re looking to stock up on quality nail art supplies for your salon or at-home kit, head to NSI Nails Australia to discover an extensive range of professional-grade nail art products. Get inspired and shop for simple or elaborate nail art kits, equipment and individual supplies.
When it comes to building your nail art kit, these supplies are non-negotiables:
Quality brushes — Having a variety of brushes in your kit is a total game-changer. Invest in ultra-fine brushes for detailed lines, flat brushes for clean colour fills and fan brushes for soft gradients or glitter fades.
Acrylic powders and liquids — These are perfect for building bold shapes, adding dimension or creating 3D nail art designs that really pop.
Gel polishes — Whether you're into pastels, nudes or glitters, gel polishes deliver vibrant colour payoff and a high-shine finish that lasts.
Nail prep tools — Basic tools like buffers, nail files and dehydrators help create a clean canvas and prevent lifting or chipping.
Embellishments — Foils, stamping plates, stickers and rhinestones add texture, sparkle and personality to any nail set.
If you’re looking for the most extensive range of high-quality nail art supplies like 3D nail art designs, water transfer decals, chromes, deco trays, stamping and more, then head to NSI Nails Australia for all of your needs. Browse our collection of nail art equipment, sets and individual supplies at incredibly competitive wholesale prices. Enjoy Australia-wide delivery and shop now and pay later with AfterPay for your convenience. If you have any questions about our products, delivery, or other queries, don’t hesitate to get in touch with someone from our friendly customer service team today.
At NSI Nails Australia, we stock one of the biggest collections of nail art supplies in Australia to cater to various styles and design tastes. Whether you’re looking for something subtle or a more elaborate nail art design that packs a punch, we’re confident you’ll be able to find exactly what you’re looking for at NSI Nails Australia. Discover crystal rhinestones, glow-in-the-dark designs, pearls, charms, beads and more.
If you’re setting up your DIY at-home nail salon and want to give nail art a go, consider using simple and easy-to-execute nail art decorations like stickers, stamping and water transfer decals. Once you’ve practised, you can work your way up to more intricate designs using charms, foils and beads.
NSI Nails Australia has been bringing innovative and high-quality nail art supplies to Australian customers for over 50 years. Thanks to our eco-friendly packaging and cruelty-free nail art, our customers can rest easy knowing they’re doing their part to protect our planet. So head to our online store today and discover the most extensive range of fun, quality nail art supplies — it’s your chance to get creative with your designs.
Creating nail art at home is easier than you think, especially with the right tools. Here’s how to get started using NSI Nails:
Here are some basic designs to try:
Taking you to sign in…
This can take a few seconds.