Products
-
Australian Owned
- 🚚 Dispatched in 1-2 Business Days
- ⭐ 10,900+ Reviews
- 💳 PayPal, Afterpay & Zip
-
Australian Owned
- 🚚 Dispatched in 1-2 Business Days
- ⭐ 10,900+ Reviews
- 💳 PayPal, Afterpay & Zip
Products
-
-
Save 35%
Save 35%Crystal Glass Jar 50ml with Diamond Shape Stone
113 reviewsOriginal Price $30.00Current Price $19.50Crystal Glass Jar with Beautiful Diamond Shape Stone. Stylish, looks good on the manicure table.Jar Internal Diameter: 5cm.Jar Capacity: 50ml. NOTE...
View full details -
Sale
Save 45%Nail Art 3D Hollow Metal Decoration Charms
32 reviewsOriginal Price $9.00from $4.95Each piece features intricate detailing and a luxurious gold finish that catches light beautifully on the nail. Perfect for creating dimensional de...
View full details -
Save 50%
Save 50%Metallic Marble Paint - Nail Art Watercolour Paint 12 Pack
4 reviewsOriginal Price $40.00Current Price $19.9512 Watercolour Nail Paints to Create Fantastic Marble Designs. Fun to use ! Nail Art. Solid Paints - Nail Art Watercolour. Air Dry Paint. Mixed wit...
View full details -
Save 0%
Softening Soak – Hand & Nail – Natural Look
1 reviewfrom $11.95Cleanses and refreshes the hands, leaving a cooling sensation due to the properties of the natural essential oils. Most of us do a great job nouris...
View full details -
Save 0%
Extra Long Stiletto Nail Tips 10 Pack
26 reviews$2.95These extra long stiletto nail tips come in clear or natural ABS material, available in an assortment of sizes from #1 to #10. Perfect for creating...
View full details -
Sale
Chameleon Chrome Mirror Pigment Pen
11 reviewsfrom $12.95Nail art Chameleon Chrome Mirror Pigments provide a simple application process with a shimmering, reflective finish. Endless possibilities with dif...
View full details -
Save 0%
Cuticle Therapy Cream 50g – Hand & Nail – Natural Look
2 reviews$13.95Conditions and moisturizes the cuticle for healthy, stronger nails. The Cuticle health plays a huge role in stimulating the natural growth of nails...
View full details -
Save 0%
Peel-Off Liquid Latex Nail Barrier – Born Pretty
26 reviews$14.95The Peel Off Nail Latex is an essential protective barrier for precision nail art application. This anti-freezing formula shields your cuticles, si...
View full details -
Save 25%
Save 25%Pretty Magnetic Tip Stand Holder with 5 Tip Holders
4 reviewsOriginal Price $16.00Current Price $11.95Used for practicing nail art. The tip holder has a magnetic bottom to allow it to stand up.5 Gold tip holders to display you nail art designs. Secu...
View full details -
Save 30%
Save 30%Colourful Gel Brush with Spatula Tool
61 reviewsOriginal Price $25.00Current Price $17.50A great tool for thick Gels, Poly Gel, Nail Art Decoration Gel. When you are not using one side, pop the cap on, and it is like working with a sing...
View full details -
Save 50%
Save 50%Porcelain Dappen Dish with Cork Lid (V-Shape)
113 reviewsOriginal Price $13.00Current Price $6.50White or Black Jar with Cork Lid. Lid is perfect for keeping contaminants out and for containing the smell of liquid in.Stylish, looks good on the...
View full details -
Save 0%
Nail Tweezer Multi Function
15 reviews$12.95Achieve perfectly sculpted, slim nail shapes with our Multi-Function Stainless Steel Nail Tweezers. Designed with a dual-ended format, one side gen...
View full details -
Save 0%
Nail Art Sticker - Butterfly and Flowers DP161
150 reviews$3.95Quality Stickers - Blue Butterfly and Flowers Nail Art Designs.
-
Save 15%
Save 15%Bodipure Keratin Socks – Moisturising Foot Treatment
4 reviewsOriginal Price $8.00from $6.80The perfect Foot Treatment with Keratin SOCKS nourishing skin nails. Ideal for SPA experience. Keratin Socks are the first revolutionary waterless,...
View full details -
Save 0%
Super Laser Mirror Metallic Gel
12 reviews$10.00The Super Laser Mirror Metallic Gel provides a highly reflective, metallic finish with a dense, mirrored effect. Easy to use and cures tack free! S...
View full details -
Sale
Beads, Pearls and Rhinestones
57 reviewsfrom $4.95Four decoration jars. Jar contains premium-quality embellishments: lustrous gold and silver half beads that catch light beautifully, elegant white ...
View full details -
Save 0%
Portable LED Light and Phone Holder for Nails & Beauty
8 reviews$99.00Perfect & ideal video recording stand and light for doing nails and designs! If your needing a great way to have light and stand your phone up ...
View full details -
Save 0%
Nail Clips For Nail Extension
17 reviewsfrom $4.95Nail Clips For Nail Extension ~ C-Curve tool These clips help to create long and slim nails by using the clips on the sidewalls of the nail extensi...
View full details -
Sale
Nail Art Sticker - Letters (Bickham Script)
150 reviewsfrom $3.95Quality Stickers - Letters Gold, Silver, Black and White
-
Save 0%
U Shape Silicone Hand and Arm Rest Holder
26 reviews$7.95Small U Shape Hand and Arm Rest Holder. Washable Soft Silicone.Small Stand Nail Tool.Colours: Black or Rose Red.
-
Save 0%
Rubber Top Coat Born Pretty 10ml
148 reviews$13.60The Rubber Top Coat features a self-levelling formulation that effectively fills uneven nails and enhances the nail's apex. Cures quickly within 60...
View full details -
Save 0%
Nail Art Stickers - Heart & Love
150 reviews$3.95Quality Sticker - Fine Black or White Nail Art Love and Hearts Designs.
-
Save 30%
Save 30%3D Gems Crystal Rhinestones Nail Art Wheel (56 Shapes)
58 reviewsOriginal Price $5.50Current Price $3.85Nail Art Decoration Rhinestones. Nail Wheel to Create Beautiful Nail Art Designs. Gems Crystal Sharp End Rhinestones 200pcs.size: 2mm and 4mm Pleas...
View full details